Antwerp Feis 2018

With this very basic webpage you can get all results for every dancer. This page reloads itself every 5 minutes.

Only Feis Officials can call the results, please when in doubt check with Feis Officials



118B Heavy Round only - 7 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:48
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1250Mieka Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland82yesno
2265Elise Guionnaud - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81yesno
3239Mia Vetjens - Kilkenny School80yesno
4284Jessica Morris - Kilkenny School79yesno
5295Bradley Buijs - Kilkenny School78yesno
5133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78yesno
7145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy77yesno

118A Light Round only - 8 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:45
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1265Elise Guionnaud - Sweeney McAvinchey KL87yesno
2250Mieka Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland86yesno
3239Mia Vetjens - Kilkenny School85.5yesno
4284Jessica Morris - Kilkenny School85yesno
5133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL82yesno
6295Bradley Buijs - Kilkenny School81yesno
7145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy80nono
8189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance79nono

118 Open Championship - 7 dancers - Judge: Cian, Nikki, Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:40
 CianNikkiLorraine
RankNumberNameGridcoreCalled123Rank123Rank123Rank
1250Mieka Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland300yes868686182838319090891
2265Elise Guionnaud - Sweeney McAvinchey KL225yes848785.528182.58128888872
3239Mia Vetjens - Kilkenny School195yes8385.585380828138786883
4284Jessica Morris - Kilkenny School178yes83.58584479808248785874
5295Bradley Buijs - Kilkenny School165.5yes8381815787976687.58487.54
6133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL162yes77827667879.57758383846
7145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy151.5no748076777787868282817

117B Heavy Round only - 5 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:32
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1251Alisa Dietzel - Sweeney McAvinchey KL87yesno
2103Caelan Day - Sweeney McAvinchey KL85yesno
3237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesno
3204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy83yesno
5274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School82yesno

117A Light Round only - 5 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:29
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1251Alisa Dietzel - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesno
2237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80yesno
3204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy79yesno
4103Caelan Day - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77yesno
4274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School77yesno

117 Open Championship - 5 dancers - Judge: Cian, Nikki, Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:24
 CianNikkiLorraine
RankNumberNameGridcoreCalled123Rank123Rank123Rank
1251Alisa Dietzel - Sweeney McAvinchey KL300yes838584183838318887881
2103Caelan Day - Sweeney McAvinchey KL215yes778081382828328485842
3237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL200yes808281280797948283853
4204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy185yes797979481818238383834
5274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School168yes7781775797878583.582825

116B Heavy Round only - 2 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:20
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1264Molly Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland86yesno
2260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School84yesno

116A Light Round only - 2 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:17
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1264Molly Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland85yesno
2260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School84yesno

116 Open Championship - 2 dancers - Judge: Cian, Nikki, Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:14
 CianNikkiLorraine
RankNumberNameGridcoreCalled123Rank123Rank123Rank
1264Molly Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland300yes808682185858418586851
2260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School225yes788381284848528484862

113 + 113A Interm./Open Treble Reel - 11 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-29 20:39:05
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1295Bradley Buijs - Kilkenny School83yesno
2250Mieka Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland82yesno
3284Jessica Morris - Kilkenny School80yesno
3204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy80yesno
5264Molly Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland78yesno
5260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School78yesno
7239Mia Vetjens - Kilkenny School77yesno
8145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy76nono
9263Codie Williams - Halpin School75nono
10210Emma Bilz Fernandes - Kilkenny School74nono
11274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School73nono

112 Interm./Open Traditional - 13 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 14:56:57
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1250Mieka Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland85yesno
2295Bradley Buijs - Kilkenny School83yesno
3239Mia Vetjens - Kilkenny School81yesno
4133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.5yesno
5204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy80yesno
6210Emma Bilz Fernandes - Kilkenny School79.5yesno
7237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL79yesno
8219Kinley Moser - Eireann Dance Academy78.5nono
9145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy78nono
10195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77.5nono
11279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77nono
12290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach76.5nono
13263Codie Williams - Halpin School76nono

111 Intermediate Heavy Trophy - 18 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 14:55:46
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78.5yesyes
2189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance77.5yesno
3274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School77.25yesno
4263Codie Williams - Halpin School77yesno
5145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy76yesno
6204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy75.5yesno
7210Emma Bilz Fernandes - Kilkenny School75yesno
8128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers74yesno
9195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL72.5nono
10133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL71nono
11267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy70.5nono
12220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy70nono
13293Soleil Eschenlauer - Sweeney McAvinchey KL68.5nono
14279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL67.5nono
15209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL67nono
16317Ella Walsh - Eireann Dance Academy62nono
16149Appoline de Monneron - The Irish Dance Academy62nono
16219Kinley Moser - Eireann Dance Academy62nono

108 Intermediate Trophy Light - 24 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 14:54:36
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1293Soleil Eschenlauer - Sweeney McAvinchey KL79yesyes
2274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School78yesno
3279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77.5yesno
4298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School77.25yesno
5220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy77yesno
6237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76.75yesno
7219Kinley Moser - Eireann Dance Academy76.25yesno
8204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy76yesno
9128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers75.75yesno
10398Úna Niamh Heinrich - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance75.5yesno
11210Emma Bilz Fernandes - Kilkenny School75.25nono
12267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy75nono
12263Codie Williams - Halpin School75nono
14189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance74.75nono
15317Ella Walsh - Eireann Dance Academy74.5nono
15195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL74.5nono
17203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.25nono
18133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL74nono
19192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy73.75nono
20196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School73.5nono
21145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy73.25nono
21209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL73.25nono
23106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers73nono
24149Appoline de Monneron - The Irish Dance Academy72.75nono

112A Interm./Open Traditional - 3 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 14:52:30
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1264Molly Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland84yesno
2391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesno
2260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School83yesno

111A Intermediate Heavy Trophy - 4 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 14:51:38
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1264Molly Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland79yesno
2260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School78yesno
3362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School77.25yesno
4391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76.25yesno

107 + 107A Intermediate Trophy Light - 6 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 14:50:35
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School80.5yesyes
2391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.25yesno
3181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80yesno
4312Virginia Gastaldi - Kilkenny School79.75yesno
5362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School79.5yesno
6296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy78.75yesno

110A Intermediate Hornpipe - 2 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 14:49:21
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1264Molly Young - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland78yesno
2260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School77.25yesno

109A Intermediate Heavy Jig - 3 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 14:48:54
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School79yesno
2362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School77.75yesno
3391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77yesno

110 Intermediate Hornpipe - 9 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 14:48:22
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy86yesyes
2133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL85yesno
3145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy84yesno
4274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School83.5yesno
5189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance83.25yesno
6237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesno
7263Codie Williams - Halpin School82.75yesno
8293Soleil Eschenlauer - Sweeney McAvinchey KL82nono
9267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy81nono

109 Intermediate Heavy Jig - 16 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 14:47:24
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80yesyes
2210Emma Bilz Fernandes - Kilkenny School79.5yesno
3189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance79yesno
4274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School78.25yesno
4237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78.25yesno
6293Soleil Eschenlauer - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78yesno
6145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy78yesno
8263Codie Williams - Halpin School77.75yesno
8279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77.75yesno
10149Appoline de Monneron - The Irish Dance Academy76nono
11128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers75nono
11267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy75nono
14209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL73nono
15317Ella Walsh - Eireann Dance Academy72nono
16220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy71nono

105 + 105A Intermediate Single Jig - 5 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 13:55:17
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School79yesno
2174Mia Harrington - Redmond School77yesno
3181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76.5yesno
4362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School76yesno
5312Virginia Gastaldi - Kilkenny School75.5yesno

103 + 103A Intermediate Slip Jig - 1 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 13:54:36
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School84yesno

101 + 101A Intermediate Light Jig - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 13:54:16
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School84yesyes
2181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesno
3187Elisa Schüttler - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance82yesno
4391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81.5yesno
5312Virginia Gastaldi - Kilkenny School80.75yesno
6362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School80.5yesno
7174Mia Harrington - Redmond School80.25yesno
8389Alma Geva - Redmond School79.75nono
9296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy79nono

99 + 99A Intermediate Reel - 11 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 13:53:26
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1260Sorcha Hogan - Kilkenny School84yesyes
2187Elisa Schüttler - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance82yesno
3181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81.5yesno
4391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81yesno
5312Virginia Gastaldi - Kilkenny School80.25yesno
5338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School80.25yesno
7362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School80yesno
8174Mia Harrington - Redmond School77nono
9389Alma Geva - Redmond School76.75nono
10296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy76nono
11375Amalia d'Aquino - Redmond School75.25nono

106 Intermediate Single Jig - 13 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 13:52:11
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82yesyes
2149Appoline de Monneron - The Irish Dance Academy80yesno
3237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78.5yesno
4274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School78yesno
5410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School77.5yesno
6192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy77yesno
7279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76yesno
8209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75nono
9128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers74nono
10263Codie Williams - Halpin School73nono
11298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School72nono
12195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL71nono
13189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance70nono

104 Intermediate Slip Jig - 14 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 13:50:57
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1204Melina Paulsen - Eireann Dance Academy79yesyes
2133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78yesno
3263Codie Williams - Halpin School76yesno
4145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy74yesno
5293Soleil Eschenlauer - Sweeney McAvinchey KL73yesno
6149Appoline de Monneron - The Irish Dance Academy71.5yesno
7267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy71yesno
8279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL70.5yesno
9195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL69.5nono
10219Kinley Moser - Eireann Dance Academy69nono
11128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers68nono
12209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL67nono
13106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers66nono
14203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers65nono

102 Intermediate Light Jig - 17 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 13:49:53
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82yesyes
2210Emma Bilz Fernandes - Kilkenny School81yesno
3274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School80.5yesno
4279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.25yesno
5263Codie Williams - Halpin School80yesno
5189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance80yesno
7298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School79.75yesno
8106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers79yesno
9237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78.5nono
10128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono
11267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy77.75nono
12149Appoline de Monneron - The Irish Dance Academy77nono
13195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76nono
14192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy75.25nono
15196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School75nono
16209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL73nono
16203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers73nono

100 Intermediate Reel - 22 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 13:48:35
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School76.25yesyes
2133Elisabeth Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76yesno
3220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy75.75yesno
4209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75.5yesno
4293Soleil Eschenlauer - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75.5yesno
6279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75.25yesno
6195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75.25yesno
8189Sina Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance75yesno
8145Grace van der Meer - Eireann Dance Academy75yesno
10263Codie Williams - Halpin School74.75nono
10210Emma Bilz Fernandes - Kilkenny School74.75nono
12237Jonathan Sims - Sweeney McAvinchey KL74.5nono
13128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers74nono
13196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School74nono
15290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach73.75nono
16267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy73.5nono
17149Appoline de Monneron - The Irish Dance Academy73nono
18286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy72.75nono
18274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School72.75nono
20317Ella Walsh - Eireann Dance Academy72.25nono
21192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy72nono
21203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers72nono

98 All levels 8-Hands - 1 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 13:46:34
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers76yesno

97 All levels 4-Hands & 6-Hands - 4 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 13:46:20
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers75yesno
2369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno
3222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers71yesno
4159Noa Nijs - Marlynes Irish Dancers60yesno

96A All levels 3-Hands - 5 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 13:44:55
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1201Berenike Engel - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance75.75yesno
2196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School75yesno
3203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.5yesno
4222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers73.75yesno
5310Ciara Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance73.25yesno

96 All levels 3-Hands - 2 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 13:43:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers79yesno
2229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno

95A All levels 2-Hands - 13 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 13:42:19
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School82yesno
2196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School80.75yesno
3274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School80.5yesno
4203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers79.5yesno
5362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School79.25yesno
6310Ciara Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance78.75yesno
7290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach78.5yesno
7369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.5yesno
9319Imke van der Heyde - Rose Irish Dance School78.25nono
10240Roseleen Aversa - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance78nono
11166Stella Tyrpak - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance77.75nono
12139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers71nono
13122Sofia Borgnese - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance70.25nono

95 All levels 2-Hands - 8 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 13:40:48
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
2222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.25yesno
3159Noa Nijs - Marlynes Irish Dancers79yesno
4124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers77yesno
5282Emilie Franka - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance75yesno
5144Alina Milis - Marlynes Irish Dancers75yesno
7311Mia Clarke - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance74nono
7134Isabelle Kelly - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance74nono

90 Primary Trophy Light - 7 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:27:23
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School77yesyes
2138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL74yesno
3391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL73yesno
4170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School72yesno
5181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL70yesno
6113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers69yesno
7296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy68yesno

84 Primary Trophy Heavy - 17 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:26:57
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1116Bente Dries - Rose Irish Dance School84yesyes
2101Louise Bax - Rose Irish Dance School83yesyes
3410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School82.75yesno
4279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL82.5yesno
5334Ashley Van Audenhove - Flandrach82.25yesno
6106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers82yesno
6128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers82yesno
8195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81.75yesno
8219Kinley Moser - Eireann Dance Academy81.75yesno
10203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.5nono
11245Julia van Meeteren - Rose Irish Dance School81nono
12290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach80.5nono
13196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School80.25nono
14209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80nono
15315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy79nono
15220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy79nono
17286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy78nono

81A Primary Trophy Light - 18 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:25:35
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL89yesyes
2196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School88yesyes
3192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy87.5yesno
4410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School87.25yesno
5116Bente Dries - Rose Irish Dance School87yesno
6106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers86.5yesno
7101Louise Bax - Rose Irish Dance School86.25yesno
8290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach86yesno
9245Julia van Meeteren - Rose Irish Dance School85.75nono
10315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy82nono
10369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers82nono
12268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy81nono
13324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.5nono
14402Luna Smets - Rince Campinia80nono
15257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
16286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy78nono
16175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono
18139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers77nono

83 Primary Hornpipe - 12 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 12:24:17
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesyes
2128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.75yesyes
3219Kinley Moser - Eireann Dance Academy81.25yesno
4209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81yesno
5195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.75yesno
5201Berenike Engel - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance80.75yesno
7196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School80.5yesno
8290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach80.25nono
8101Louise Bax - Rose Irish Dance School80.25nono
10106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers80nono
11286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy79.5nono
12203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.25nono

82 Primary Heavy Jig - 15 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 12:22:59
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1220Navarre Gabriel - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.75yesyes
2116Bente Dries - Rose Irish Dance School82yesyes
3101Louise Bax - Rose Irish Dance School81yesno
4201Berenike Engel - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance80.75yesno
5279Emily Boring - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.25yesno
5106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.25yesno
7209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80yesno
7290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach80yesno
9245Julia van Meeteren - Rose Irish Dance School79.75nono
10410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School79.25nono
11128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
12315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy77.75nono
13286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy76.75nono
14383Emily-Mae Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.25nono
15334Ashley Van Audenhove - Flandrach75.5nono

80A Primary Single Jig - 16 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:21:50
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1116Bente Dries - Rose Irish Dance School80yesyes
2383Emily-Mae Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesyes
3101Louise Bax - Rose Irish Dance School77yesno
4286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy76yesno
5369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.5yesno
6175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers74yesno
7315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy73yesno
8195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL72.5yesno
9290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach71.5nono
10245Julia van Meeteren - Rose Irish Dance School71nono
11106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers70nono
12331Eimear Stockmann - Redmond School69nono
13268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy68nono
14324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers67nono
15257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers66.5nono
16139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers66nono

79A Primary Slip Jig - 18 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:20:40
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy80yesyes
2201Berenike Engel - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance77yesyes
3290Frouke Tinkhof - Flandrach76yesno
4298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School74yesno
5334Ashley Van Audenhove - Flandrach72yesno
6116Bente Dries - Rose Irish Dance School71yesno
7410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School70.5yesno
8286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy70yesno
9331Eimear Stockmann - Redmond School69nono
10369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers68.5nono
11315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy68nono
12383Emily-Mae Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers67.5nono
13175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers67nono
14268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy66.5nono
15195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL66nono
16257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers65.5nono
17324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers65nono
18245Julia van Meeteren - Rose Irish Dance School64nono

78A Primary Light Jig - 16 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:19:25
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School81yesyes
2192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy80yesyes
3315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy79yesno
4268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy77yesno
5191Grace Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy76yesno
6116Bente Dries - Rose Irish Dance School75yesno
7369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers74yesno
8402Luna Smets - Rince Campinia73.5yesno
9286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy73nono
10175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers72nono
11324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers71nono
12383Emily-Mae Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers70.5nono
13101Louise Bax - Rose Irish Dance School70nono
14331Eimear Stockmann - Redmond School69nono
15257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers68nono
16139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers66nono

77A Primary Reel - 17 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:18:07
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School78yesyes
2195Anneka McFarland - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77yesyes
3116Bente Dries - Rose Irish Dance School75yesno
4369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.5yesno
5196Yannah van Stuivenberg - Rose Irish Dance School74yesno
6286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy73.5yesno
7175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno
8245Julia van Meeteren - Rose Irish Dance School72.5yesno
9192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy72nono
10334Ashley Van Audenhove - Flandrach71.5nono
10315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy71.5nono
12268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy71nono
12331Eimear Stockmann - Redmond School71nono
14257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers70.5nono
15324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers70nono
16383Emily-Mae Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers69.5nono
17139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers69nono

85 Beginners/Primary Traditional - 15 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:16:22
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1317Ella Walsh - Eireann Dance Academy84yesyes
2201Berenike Engel - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance83yesyes
3267Anna Robillard - The Irish Dance Academy82.5yesno
4410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School81.75yesno
5106Lotte Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.5yesno
6383Emily-Mae Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.25yesno
7203Phoebe Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
8369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.75yesno
9128Maike Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.5nono
10274Cillian Mc Cann - Kilkenny School80.25nono
11257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
11139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
13334Ashley Van Audenhove - Flandrach74nono
14315Armelle Martineau - The Irish Dance Academy73nono
15286Laura LeBlanc - The Irish Dance Academy72nono

89 Primary Single Jig - 5 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:15:26
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78yesno
2391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76yesno
3181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75yesno
4170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School73yesno
5296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy71yesno

76 Beginners Trophy Heavy - 15 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:14:47
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School88yesyes
2298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School87yesyes
3331Eimear Stockmann - Redmond School86yesyes
4209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL85.25yesno
5369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers85yesno
6257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers84.75yesno
7191Grace Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy84.5yesno
8192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy84yesno
8184Orla de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School84yesno
10139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers83.5nono
11252Kirsten de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School83nono
11182Cato den Hertog - Rose Irish Dance School83nono
13266Renske Kikstra - Rose Irish Dance School82nono
14268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy81nono
15183Jolien Luteijn - Rose Irish Dance School79nono

74 Beginners Hornpipe - 7 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:13:00
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1209Taylor Dowell - Sweeney McAvinchey KL88yesyes
2410Cliodhna Harkin - Kilkenny School87.25yesyes
3298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School87yesno
4334Ashley Van Audenhove - Flandrach86yesno
5369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers85yesno
6383Emily-Mae Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesno
6257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesno

88 Primary Slip Jig - 6 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:12:33
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78yesyes
2362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School76.5yesno
3170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School75yesno
4181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL72yesno
5296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy71yesno
6326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School70.5yesno

72 Beginners Heavy Jig - 15 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:11:50
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1298Arielle Omelianenko - Kilkenny School87yesyes
2369Barbara Van Exem - Marlynes Irish Dancers86yesyes
2191Grace Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy86yesyes
4331Eimear Stockmann - Redmond School85.5yesno
4192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy85.5yesno
6268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy85yesno
7184Orla de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School84yesno
7183Jolien Luteijn - Rose Irish Dance School84yesno
9280Janneke van Elst - Rose Irish Dance School83nono
9182Cato den Hertog - Rose Irish Dance School83nono
11111Veronique Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School82nono
12252Kirsten de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School81nono
13139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers80nono
14266Renske Kikstra - Rose Irish Dance School79nono
15257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono

87 Primary Light Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 12:11:34
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesyes
2170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School82yesno
3362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School81.25yesno
4180Caitlin Norp - Kilkenny School80.75yesno
5296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy79.5yesno
6307Taliah Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL79yesno
7323Tadhg Stockman - Redmond School78.5yesno

86 Primary Reel - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 12:10:24
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL88yesyes
2326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School87yesno
3181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL86yesno
4170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School84yesno
5323Tadhg Stockman - Redmond School83.75yesno
6172Erin Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School83.5yesno
7180Caitlin Norp - Kilkenny School83yesno
8296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy82.25nono
9113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers82nono

70A Beginners Trophy Light - 20 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 12:10:23
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1254Lilli Pein - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance79.6yesyes
2266Renske Kikstra - Rose Irish Dance School78.6yesyes
3182Cato den Hertog - Rose Irish Dance School78yesyes
4191Grace Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy77.8yesno
5192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy77.6yesno
6268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy77.4yesno
7309Caitlin Mathiak - Eireann Dance Academy77.2yesno
8139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers77yesno
9141Jinte Willaert - Rince Campinia76.6yesno
10183Jolien Luteijn - Rose Irish Dance School76nono
11257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers75.8nono
12184Orla de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School75.6nono
13175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers75.4nono
14150Aniko Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy75.2nono
15402Luna Smets - Rince Campinia75nono
15240Roseleen Aversa - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance75nono
17360Caithlyn Van As - Rince Campinia74.8nono
18324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.6nono
19252Kirsten de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School74.4nono
20388Femke Cop - Rince Campinia73.8nono

85A + 94 Beginners/Primary Traditional - 8 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:09:10
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1319Imke van der Heyde - Rose Irish Dance School79.5yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL79yesno
3303Levi Moser - Eireann Dance Academy78yesno
4362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School76yesno
4391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76yesno
6181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL73yesno
7153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL70.5nono
8157Sanna Stroosnijder - Rose Irish Dance School68nono

68A Beginners Single Jig - 17 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 12:08:36
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1129Caeli Joanne Colgan - Eireann Dance Academy81yesyes
2162Chiara Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy80.75yesyes
3268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy80.5yesyes
4182Cato den Hertog - Rose Irish Dance School80.25yesno
4230Alyssa Schmitz - Eireann Dance Academy80.25yesno
6266Renske Kikstra - Rose Irish Dance School80yesno
7402Luna Smets - Rince Campinia79.75yesno
7130Janne Everaert - Rince Campinia79.75yesno
9175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers79.5nono
9254Lilli Pein - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance79.5nono
11191Grace Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy79.25nono
12183Jolien Luteijn - Rose Irish Dance School79nono
13324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.5nono
13280Janneke van Elst - Rose Irish Dance School78.5nono
15360Caithlyn Van As - Rince Campinia78.25nono
15388Femke Cop - Rince Campinia78.25nono
17111Veronique Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School76nono

84A + 93 Primary Trophy Heavy - 7 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:07:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78yesyes
2303Levi Moser - Eireann Dance Academy76.5yesno
3362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School76yesno
4319Imke van der Heyde - Rose Irish Dance School73yesno
5153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL71yesno
6170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School69yesno
7296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy66yesno

66A Beginners Slip Jig - 18 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:07:17
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy75.8yesyes
2254Lilli Pein - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance75yesyes
3129Caeli Joanne Colgan - Eireann Dance Academy73yesyes
4162Chiara Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy71.4yesno
5139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers67.6yesno
6191Grace Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy66.6yesno
7402Luna Smets - Rince Campinia65.8yesno
8324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers65yesno
9360Caithlyn Van As - Rince Campinia64.2nono
10175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers63.2nono
11230Alyssa Schmitz - Eireann Dance Academy62nono
12183Jolien Luteijn - Rose Irish Dance School59.4nono
13182Cato den Hertog - Rose Irish Dance School58.6nono
14309Caitlin Mathiak - Eireann Dance Academy57nono
15388Femke Cop - Rince Campinia56.2nono
16150Aniko Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy55nono
17268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy53.8nono
18280Janneke van Elst - Rose Irish Dance School52.2nono

83A + 92 Primary Hornpipe - 6 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 12:06:40
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77yesyes
2362Rosa Waters - Kilkenny School76yesno
3319Imke van der Heyde - Rose Irish Dance School75yesno
4153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL70yesno
5296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy67yesno
6303Levi Moser - Eireann Dance Academy66yesno

64A Beginners Light Jig - 23 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:05:58
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1192Flinois Marie-Lou - Nantes Irish Dancing academy86yesyes
2402Luna Smets - Rince Campinia85.5yesyes
3254Lilli Pein - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance85.25yesyes
4230Alyssa Schmitz - Eireann Dance Academy85yesno
5257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesno
6266Renske Kikstra - Rose Irish Dance School83yesno
7268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy82.5yesno
8129Caeli Joanne Colgan - Eireann Dance Academy82yesno
9184Orla de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School81.5yesno
10130Janne Everaert - Rince Campinia81nono
11183Jolien Luteijn - Rose Irish Dance School80.5nono
12182Cato den Hertog - Rose Irish Dance School80.25nono
13162Chiara Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy80nono
14309Caitlin Mathiak - Eireann Dance Academy79.75nono
15139Luna Van Vlercken - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
16175Mathias Médo - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono
17252Kirsten de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School77nono
18360Caithlyn Van As - Rince Campinia76nono
19324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers75.25nono
20280Janneke van Elst - Rose Irish Dance School75nono
21111Veronique Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School74nono
22150Aniko Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy73nono
23388Femke Cop - Rince Campinia72nono

82A + 91 Primary Heavy Jig - 6 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:05:31
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL89yesyes
2187Elisa Schüttler - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance88yesno
3153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL87yesno
4170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School86yesno
5296Mia Rosario - The Irish Dance Academy83yesno
5303Levi Moser - Eireann Dance Academy83yesno

62A Beginners Reel - 22 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 12:04:29
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1268Luna Melliti - The Irish Dance Academy87.5yesyes
2230Alyssa Schmitz - Eireann Dance Academy86.5yesyes
3162Chiara Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy86yesyes
4183Jolien Luteijn - Rose Irish Dance School85.5yesno
5324Lore Poot - Marlynes Irish Dancers83.75yesno
6129Caeli Joanne Colgan - Eireann Dance Academy83yesno
7240Roseleen Aversa - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance82.5yesno
8402Luna Smets - Rince Campinia82yesno
9360Caithlyn Van As - Rince Campinia81.25yesno
10141Jinte Willaert - Rince Campinia81yesno
11309Caitlin Mathiak - Eireann Dance Academy80.75yesno
12191Grace Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy80.5yesno
13257Luna Volckaerts - Marlynes Irish Dancers80yesno
14280Janneke van Elst - Rose Irish Dance School79yesno
15130Janne Everaert - Rince Campinia78yesno
16266Renske Kikstra - Rose Irish Dance School77.5yesno
17111Veronique Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School77yesno
18252Kirsten de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School76.75yesno
19388Femke Cop - Rince Campinia76.25yesno
20184Orla de Ruiter - Rose Irish Dance School76yesno
21150Aniko Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy75.75yesno
22254Lilli Pein - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance75.5yesno

81 Primary Trophy Light - 11 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 11:56:24
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1303Levi Moser - Eireann Dance Academy81yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78yesyes
3338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School77yesno
4243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.5yesno
5153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75yesno
6375Amalia d'Aquino - Redmond School74yesno
7109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers72.5yesno
8319Imke van der Heyde - Rose Irish Dance School71nono
9371Lore Van Houtvinck - Marlynes Irish Dancers70nono
10222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers68.5nono
11167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL67nono

80 Primary Single Jig - 12 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 11:54:50
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School81yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.5yesyes
3319Imke van der Heyde - Rose Irish Dance School80.25yesno
4167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL79yesno
5371Lore Van Houtvinck - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno
6389Alma Geva - Redmond School77.25yesno
7153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77yesno
8243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.75nono
9143Orla Stockmann - Redmond School76.5nono
9375Amalia d'Aquino - Redmond School76.5nono
11222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers75.5nono
11109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers75.5nono

79 Primary Slip Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 11:53:34
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1143Orla Stockmann - Redmond School81yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.75yesno
3389Alma Geva - Redmond School80.5yesno
4338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School80.25yesno
4153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.25yesno
6375Amalia d'Aquino - Redmond School79yesno
7312Virginia Gastaldi - Kilkenny School77yesno

78 Primary Light Jig - 13 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 11:52:19
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School84yesyes
2167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesyes
3377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL82yesno
3303Levi Moser - Eireann Dance Academy82yesno
5157Sanna Stroosnijder - Rose Irish Dance School81yesno
6389Alma Geva - Redmond School80yesno
7375Amalia d'Aquino - Redmond School79yesno
7371Lore Van Houtvinck - Marlynes Irish Dancers79yesno
9243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono
10109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers77nono
11153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76nono
12222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers73nono
13143Orla Stockmann - Redmond School68nono

77 Primary Reel - 12 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 11:51:01
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1157Sanna Stroosnijder - Rose Irish Dance School87yesyes
2303Levi Moser - Eireann Dance Academy86yesyes
3377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL85.25yesno
4375Amalia d'Aquino - Redmond School85yesno
5243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
5109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
7167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.25yesno
7371Lore Van Houtvinck - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.25yesno
9319Imke van der Heyde - Rose Irish Dance School80nono
9153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80nono
11222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
12143Orla Stockmann - Redmond School78nono

76A Beginners Trophy Heavy - 13 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 11:49:15
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1312Virginia Gastaldi - Kilkenny School83yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL82.75yesyes
3157Sanna Stroosnijder - Rose Irish Dance School81yesyes
4153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.5yesno
5174Mia Harrington - Redmond School80.25yesno
5385Chiara van Haren - Rose Irish Dance School80.25yesno
7109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers80yesno
8338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School79.75nono
9371Lore Van Houtvinck - Marlynes Irish Dancers79.5nono
10243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
11222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.75nono
12124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.5nono
13229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.25nono

74A Beginners Hornpipe - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 11:47:16
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.5yesyes
3338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School80.25yesno
4187Elisa Schüttler - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance80yesno
5124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers79yesno
6243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers77.25yesno
7109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers77yesno
8371Lore Van Houtvinck - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.75nono
9229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.25nono

72A Beginners Heavy Jig - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 11:45:51
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1312Virginia Gastaldi - Kilkenny School85yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL84.5yesyes
3338Teagan Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School84yesno
4385Chiara van Haren - Rose Irish Dance School83.5yesno
5143Orla Stockmann - Redmond School83yesno
6384Vivien Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance82.75yesno
7157Sanna Stroosnijder - Rose Irish Dance School82.5yesno
8174Mia Harrington - Redmond School82nono
9375Amalia d'Aquino - Redmond School81.5nono

70 Beginners Trophy Light - 23 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 11:44:28
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1384Vivien Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance82yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81yesyes
3124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers80yesyes
4211Kata Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy77.5yesno
5385Chiara van Haren - Rose Irish Dance School76yesno
6389Alma Geva - Redmond School75yesno
7109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers74yesno
8403Erin O'Connor - Sweeney McAvinchey KL73.5yesno
9243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno
9222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno
11167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL72.5nono
12229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers72nono
13153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL71.5nono
14148Dieuwke - Eireann Dance Academy71nono
15310Ciara Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance70nono
16395Ella Reid - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance68nono
16367Caoimhe Aversa - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance68nono
16134Isabelle Kelly - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance68nono
19166Stella Tyrpak - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance67nono
19122Sofia Borgnese - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance67nono
19329Aoife Cullen - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance67nono
22119Christina Mantl - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance66nono
23337Jacqueline Roubos - Rose Irish Dance School61nono

68 Beginners Single Jig - 15 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 11:41:28
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1384Vivien Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance88yesyes
2377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL87yesyes
3244Lilla Cullen - Eireann Dance Academy86yesyes
4222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesno
5229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers83yesno
6389Alma Geva - Redmond School82yesno
7176Sophie Elizabeth Knowles - Eireann Dance Academy81yesno
8197Phoebe Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy80.5yesno
9114Erin Maggie Halcrow - Eireann Dance Academy80nono
10385Chiara van Haren - Rose Irish Dance School79nono
11153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78nono
12215Alice Elizabeth O'Driscoll - Eireann Dance Academy77nono
13167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76nono
14403Erin O'Connor - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75.25nono
15124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers75nono

66 Beginners Slip Jig - 15 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 11:39:59
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1377Evelyn Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL85yesyes
2384Vivien Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance84.5yesyes
3389Alma Geva - Redmond School84.25yesyes
4167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL84yesno
5114Erin Maggie Halcrow - Eireann Dance Academy83yesno
6244Lilla Cullen - Eireann Dance Academy82.75yesno
7229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers82.5yesno
8385Chiara van Haren - Rose Irish Dance School82.25yesno
9176Sophie Elizabeth Knowles - Eireann Dance Academy82nono
9403Erin O'Connor - Sweeney McAvinchey KL82nono
11211Kata Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy81.75nono
12197Phoebe Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy81.5nono
13215Alice Elizabeth O'Driscoll - Eireann Dance Academy81nono
13153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81nono
15124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono

64 Beginners Light Jig - 19 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 11:38:31
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1114Erin Maggie Halcrow - Eireann Dance Academy77.8yesyes
2197Phoebe Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy76yesyes
3384Vivien Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance75.4yesyes
4244Lilla Cullen - Eireann Dance Academy74.8yesno
5385Chiara van Haren - Rose Irish Dance School74yesno
6124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers73.4yesno
7153Juliana Dehart - Sweeney McAvinchey KL71.6yesno
8215Alice Elizabeth O'Driscoll - Eireann Dance Academy70.4yesno
9211Kata Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy67.2yesno
10403Erin O'Connor - Sweeney McAvinchey KL65nono
11176Sophie Elizabeth Knowles - Eireann Dance Academy64.6nono
12229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers64.2nono
13167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL63.8nono
14222Hanne Van Dijck - Marlynes Irish Dancers63.6nono
15134Isabelle Kelly - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance63nono
16337Jacqueline Roubos - Rose Irish Dance School62.2nono
17395Ella Reid - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance61.8nono
18329Aoife Cullen - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance61.6nono
18310Ciara Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance61.6nono

62 Beginners Reel - 24 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 11:37:07
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1114Erin Maggie Halcrow - Eireann Dance Academy83yesyes
2176Sophie Elizabeth Knowles - Eireann Dance Academy82.75yesyes
3385Chiara van Haren - Rose Irish Dance School82.5yesyes
3211Kata Ferencz - Eireann Dance Academy82.5yesyes
5310Ciara Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance82.25yesno
5384Vivien Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance82.25yesno
7197Phoebe Lynch - Eireann Dance Academy82yesno
8329Aoife Cullen - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance81.75yesno
8243Nienke Vansina - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.75yesno
10215Alice Elizabeth O'Driscoll - Eireann Dance Academy81.5yesno
11244Lilla Cullen - Eireann Dance Academy81.25yesno
12124Lorene Corbanie - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
13395Ella Reid - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance80.5yesno
14167Emily Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.25yesno
14403Erin O'Connor - Sweeney McAvinchey KL80.25yesno
16109Chloris Martens - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno
17122Sofia Borgnese - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance77.75yesno
18134Isabelle Kelly - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance77.5yesno
19166Stella Tyrpak - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance76yesno
20148Dieuwke - Eireann Dance Academy75.5yesno
21337Jacqueline Roubos - Rose Irish Dance School75.25yesno
22229Yolien Jacobs - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.75yesno
23367Caoimhe Aversa - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance74.25yesno
24119Christina Mantl - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance73yesno

75 Beginners Trophy Heavy - 10 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 10:47:29
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL85yesyes
2154Connelly Tacoma - Kilkenny School84yesyes
3181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesno
3172Erin Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School83yesno
5180Caitlin Norp - Kilkenny School82yesno
6170Eloise Mc Cann - Kilkenny School81.75yesno
7113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
8326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School80nono
8112Lila Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy80nono
10357Julie Blaes - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono

73 Beginners Hornpipe - 3 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 10:44:57
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1391Aurelia Shephard - Sweeney McAvinchey KL90yesno
2113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers89yesno
3357Julie Blaes - Marlynes Irish Dancers88yesno

71 Beginners Heavy Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 10:44:08
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1154Connelly Tacoma - Kilkenny School89yesyes
2172Erin Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School88yesyes
3181Zoe Rasmussen - Sweeney McAvinchey KL87yesno
3180Caitlin Norp - Kilkenny School87yesno
5112Lila Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy86yesno
6359Lana Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance85yesno
7326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School84yesno

69A Beginners Trophy Light - 18 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 10:41:47
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1154Connelly Tacoma - Kilkenny School90yesyes
2138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL89yesyes
3113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers87yesyes
4172Erin Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School86.25yesno
5359Lana Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance83yesno
6123Lily Weinreb - Eireann Dance Academy82.5yesno
6323Tadhg Stockman - Redmond School82.5yesno
8180Caitlin Norp - Kilkenny School81.5yesno
9205Una Mugabushaka - Eireann Dance Academy80.75nono
9112Lila Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy80.75nono
11381Lauren Reid - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance80.5nono
12202Sienna Bussels-McGree - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance80.25nono
13159Noa Nijs - Marlynes Irish Dancers80nono
14282Emilie Franka - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance79.25nono
15357Julie Blaes - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
16336Orla Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance78nono
17307Taliah Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77.25nono
18144Alina Milis - Marlynes Irish Dancers77nono

69 Beginners Trophy Light - 6 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 10:39:50
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School90yesyes
2316Cailtlin Huijbers - Redmond School89yesyes
3236Rosalina Petronilia - Rose Irish Dance School88yesno
4311Mia Clarke - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance86yesno
4118Josh Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL86yesno
6340Emma Dunphy - Kilkenny School85.5yesno

67 Beginners Single Jig - 14 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 10:37:46
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1154Connelly Tacoma - Kilkenny School88yesyes
2180Caitlin Norp - Kilkenny School87.5yesyes
3138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL87yesyes
4172Erin Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School86yesno
5357Julie Blaes - Marlynes Irish Dancers85.5yesno
6112Lila Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy85yesno
7359Lana Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance84.75yesno
8113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesno
9323Tadhg Stockman - Redmond School83nono
10326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School82nono
11159Noa Nijs - Marlynes Irish Dancers80nono
12307Taliah Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78nono
13340Emma Dunphy - Kilkenny School77nono
14144Alina Milis - Marlynes Irish Dancers76nono

65 Beginners Slip Jig - 14 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 10:36:17
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1154Connelly Tacoma - Kilkenny School83yesyes
2326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School82yesyes
3359Lana Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance81.25yesyes
4180Caitlin Norp - Kilkenny School81yesno
5138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL79yesno
6323Tadhg Stockman - Redmond School78.75yesno
7316Cailtlin Huijbers - Redmond School78.5yesno
8307Taliah Bouck - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78.25yesno
9357Julie Blaes - Marlynes Irish Dancers77.75nono
10340Emma Dunphy - Kilkenny School77.5nono
11112Lila Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy77nono
12113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.5nono
13123Lily Weinreb - Eireann Dance Academy76nono
14159Noa Nijs - Marlynes Irish Dancers72nono

63A Beginners Light Jig - 11 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 10:34:15
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL89yesyes
2154Connelly Tacoma - Kilkenny School88.5yesyes
3172Erin Mc Ginn - Kilkenny School88.25yesyes
4112Lila Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy88yesno
5113Lily Van de Wijgaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers86yesno
6359Lana Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance85.5yesno
7205Una Mugabushaka - Eireann Dance Academy80yesno
8159Noa Nijs - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
9357Julie Blaes - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono
10336Orla Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance77nono
11381Lauren Reid - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance76.25nono

63 Beginners Light Jig - 4 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 10:32:57
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1326Gwendal Omelianenko - Kilkenny School77yesno
2316Cailtlin Huijbers - Redmond School75yesno
3340Emma Dunphy - Kilkenny School71yesno
3236Rosalina Petronilia - Rose Irish Dance School71yesno

61A Beginners Reel - 13 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 10:31:14
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1138Nicole Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL89yesyes
2154Connelly Tacoma - Kilkenny School88.5yesyes
3112Lila Hacket - Eireann Dance Academy88yesyes
4205Una Mugabushaka - Eireann Dance Academy87yesno
5359Lana Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance86yesno
6202Sienna Bussels-McGree - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance85yesno
7381Lauren Reid - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance83yesno
8159Noa Nijs - Marlynes Irish Dancers79yesno
9144Alina Milis - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.5yesno
10110Evelyne Van Brusselen - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno
11123Lily Weinreb - Eireann Dance Academy77yesno
12282Emilie Franka - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance76.5yesno
13336Orla Ni Chonchuir - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance76.25yesno

61 Beginners Reel - 6 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 10:28:07
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1340Emma Dunphy - Kilkenny School79yesyes
2316Cailtlin Huijbers - Redmond School78.5yesyes
3311Mia Clarke - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance78yesno
4236Rosalina Petronilia - Rose Irish Dance School77.25yesno
5397Kato Roovers - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.75yesno
6118Josh Trimillos - Sweeney McAvinchey KL76.25yesno

60 Adult Championships - 8 dancers - Judge: Cian, Nikki, Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 07:50:16
 CianNikkiLorraine
RankNumberNameGridcoreCalled123Rank123Rank123Rank
1368Christel Janssens - Kilkenny School300yes82.584.582180808018184831
2161Cécile Greard - The Irish Dance Academy215yes777980.5377818028282.5802
3364Tiina Maria Murtola - inSpiral Dance Company Finland205yes80818027978.577380.581823
4233Annelies Troch - Eireann Dance Academy176yes748077.5479767558082814
5269Noora Karjalainen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland172yes7279.576578797647883805
6400Sarah Browne - Colette Cooke159yes677774.56707474.567576776
7226Ewelina Oldak - ISTA School148.5no6077.576.5760777576080797
8185Erika Sármány - Barbara Dance Academy142.5no607874860747486080797

59B Heavy Round only - 8 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 07:50:11
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1314Tuua Rinne - Sweeney McAvinchey PL85yesyes
2300Megane Bellemans - Kilkenny School84yesyes
3366Lisette Piepers - Redmond School81.25yesno
4354Zuleika Welham - Kilkenny School81yesno
4341Lita De Wachter - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
6135Aleksandra Stanczyk - Sweeney McAvinchey PL80.5yesno
7247Daria Sobolewska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL79nono
8372Anna Rey - Sweeney McAvinchey PL78nono

59A Light Round only - 8 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-28 07:50:03
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1300Megane Bellemans - Kilkenny School81yesyes
2314Tuua Rinne - Sweeney McAvinchey PL80yesyes
3366Lisette Piepers - Redmond School79yesno
4354Zuleika Welham - Kilkenny School78yesno
5135Aleksandra Stanczyk - Sweeney McAvinchey PL75yesno
6341Lita De Wachter - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno
7372Anna Rey - Sweeney McAvinchey PL70nono
8247Daria Sobolewska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL69nono

59 Open Championship - 8 dancers - Judge: Cian, Nikki, Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 07:50:00
 CianNikkiLorraine
RankNumberNameGridcoreCalled123Rank123Rank123Rank
1300Megane Bellemans - Kilkenny School275yes8584.583181828128184861
2314Tuua Rinne - Sweeney McAvinchey PL250yes8485.5812808480.518285832
3354Zuleika Welham - Kilkenny School185yes81.582804787980480.581843
4366Lisette Piepers - Redmond School181yes78.583.58157978.580.5380.2581.25834
5341Lita De Wachter - Marlynes Irish Dancers177yes838281.5373777957981825
6135Aleksandra Stanczyk - Sweeney McAvinchey PL159yes778178675777568080.5806
7372Anna Rey - Sweeney McAvinchey PL147no757979.5770757587878797
8247Daria Sobolewska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL144no608079869787976079828

57B + 58B Heavy Round only - 9 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-28 07:49:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1241Bente Rautenstrauch - inSpiral Dance Company-TSV Hildrizhausen85yesno
2409Daniel Donnelly - Mc Entegart School of Irish Dancing84.5yesno
3386Marlene Neu - Irish Dance Studio Kempten83.5yesno
4294Ciara Andringa - Redmond School83yesno
5328Ricarda Friedrich - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance81.5yesno
6330Linda Maria Gans - Rafter School of Irish Dance81yesno
7358Margot Haudenhuyse - Eireann Dance Academy80yesno
7356Simon Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance80yesno
9208Lise van de Kimmenade - Rose Irish Dance School79.5nono

57A + 58A Light Round only - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 07:49:48
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1409Daniel Donnelly - Mc Entegart School of Irish Dancing88yesno
2241Bente Rautenstrauch - inSpiral Dance Company-TSV Hildrizhausen87yesno
3356Simon Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance86yesno
4294Ciara Andringa - Redmond School85.5yesno
5330Linda Maria Gans - Rafter School of Irish Dance85yesno
6386Marlene Neu - Irish Dance Studio Kempten84.5yesno
7358Margot Haudenhuyse - Eireann Dance Academy84yesno
8208Lise van de Kimmenade - Rose Irish Dance School80nono
9328Ricarda Friedrich - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance77nono

57 + 58 Open Championship - 9 dancers - Judge: Cian, Nikki, Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-28 07:48:50
 CianNikkiLorraine
RankNumberNameGridcoreCalled123Rank123Rank123Rank
1409Daniel Donnelly - Mc Entegart School of Irish Dancing275yes86.584.581283858318887891
2241Bente Rautenstrauch - inSpiral Dance Company-TSV Hildrizhausen250yes86.58583182838528787882
3294Ciara Andringa - Redmond School195yes828382383.58482385.588863
4386Marlene Neu - Irish Dance Studio Kempten173yes82.583.5804808282484.584856
5356Simon Sobisch - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance168yes86.58079580808358685865
6330Linda Maria Gans - Rafter School of Irish Dance163yes81.58180.5679798178586874
7358Margot Haudenhuyse - Eireann Dance Academy150yes808078880828068483807
8328Ricarda Friedrich - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance142no8181.577775797987778809
9208Lise van de Kimmenade - Rose Irish Dance School137no7979.573975777798080818

56 + 56A Interm./Open Treble Reel - 7 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 20:54:18
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers77yesno
2409Daniel Donnelly - Mc Entegart School of Irish Dancing75.5yesno
3294Ciara Andringa - Redmond School75yesno
4366Lisette Piepers - Redmond School74.5yesno
4358Margot Haudenhuyse - Eireann Dance Academy74.5yesno
6354Zuleika Welham - Kilkenny School74yesno
7233Annelies Troch - Eireann Dance Academy72yesno

51A Intermediate Trophy Light - 5 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 20:53:06
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1335Flora Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83yesno
2278Nina Marbet - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland81yesno
3333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno
4394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers72yesno
4327Femke Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers72yesno

54 + 54A Intermediate Heavy Trophy - 11 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 20:52:03
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1261Patricia Whithead - Colette Cooke84.75yesyes
2247Daria Sobolewska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL83.75yesno
3107Anna Király - Barbara Dance Academy82yesno
4281Marie-Aliette Pot - The Irish Dance Academy81.75yesno
5233Annelies Troch - Eireann Dance Academy81.5yesno
6335Flora Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL81.25yesno
7248Vidal Morgane - Nantes Irish Dancing academy81yesno
8394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.75nono
9198Eline De Metz - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.25nono
9179Kamil Rak - Sweeney McAvinchey PL80.25nono
11169Kaat Van Santvoort - Marlynes Irish Dancers80nono

55A Interm./Open Traditional - 9 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 20:49:55
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1294Ciara Andringa - Redmond School90yesno
2330Linda Maria Gans - Rafter School of Irish Dance89yesno
3358Margot Haudenhuyse - Eireann Dance Academy88.25yesno
4335Flora Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL88yesno
5394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers85yesno
6276Lore Delaet - Flandrach84.75yesno
7333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesno
8327Femke Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers83.75nono
9278Nina Marbet - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland83nono

55 Interm./Open Traditional - 8 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 20:48:42
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1342Rebecca Friedrich - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance86yesno
2341Lita De Wachter - Marlynes Irish Dancers85.5yesno
3354Zuleika Welham - Kilkenny School84yesno
4261Patricia Whithead - Colette Cooke83yesno
5366Lisette Piepers - Redmond School82yesno
6233Annelies Troch - Eireann Dance Academy81yesno
7347Anna Koroleva - The Irish Dance Academy75nono
8281Marie-Aliette Pot - The Irish Dance Academy74nono

53 + 53A Intermediate Hornpipe - 11 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 20:47:36
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1261Patricia Whithead - Colette Cooke82yesyes
2394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
3247Daria Sobolewska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL79.5yesno
4126Joanna Krynska - ISTA School78yesno
5335Flora Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL77yesno
6248Vidal Morgane - Nantes Irish Dancing academy76yesno
7107Anna Király - Barbara Dance Academy74yesno
8327Femke Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers73nono
9278Nina Marbet - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland71nono
10281Marie-Aliette Pot - The Irish Dance Academy70nono
11179Kamil Rak - Sweeney McAvinchey PL68nono

52A Intermediate Heavy Jig - 6 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 20:45:57
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1278Nina Marbet - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland83yesyes
2335Flora Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL82.25yesno
3271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers82yesno
4327Femke Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.5yesno
5198Eline De Metz - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno
6169Kaat Van Santvoort - Marlynes Irish Dancers77yesno

50A Intermediate Slip Jig - 5 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 20:44:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1278Nina Marbet - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland83yesno
2276Lore Delaet - Flandrach82.5yesno
3394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers82.25yesno
4333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.75yesno
4327Femke Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.75yesno

49A Intermediate Reel - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 20:43:58
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1335Flora Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL83.5yesyes
2278Nina Marbet - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland82yesno
3276Lore Delaet - Flandrach78.5yesno
4198Eline De Metz - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno
5394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers77.75yesno
6333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers77.25yesno
7327Femke Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers77yesno
7271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers77yesno
9370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy76.5nono

52 Intermediate Heavy Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 20:42:40
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1261Patricia Whithead - Colette Cooke84yesyes
2126Joanna Krynska - ISTA School81yesno
3248Vidal Morgane - Nantes Irish Dancing academy80.75yesno
4233Annelies Troch - Eireann Dance Academy80.5yesno
5179Kamil Rak - Sweeney McAvinchey PL80.25yesno
6107Anna Király - Barbara Dance Academy80yesno
7281Marie-Aliette Pot - The Irish Dance Academy79.5yesno

51 Intermediate Trophy Light - 10 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 20:41:30
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1126Joanna Krynska - ISTA School83yesyes
2233Annelies Troch - Eireann Dance Academy82.75yesno
3261Patricia Whithead - Colette Cooke82.5yesno
3247Daria Sobolewska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL82.5yesno
5281Marie-Aliette Pot - The Irish Dance Academy82.4yesno
6248Vidal Morgane - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.25yesno
7107Anna Király - Barbara Dance Academy82yesno
8213Joanna Magiera - Setanta81.75nono
8228Malgorzata Tkaczyk - Setanta81.75nono
10212Vilma Kivinen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland81nono

50 Intermediate Slip Jig - 8 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 20:40:20
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1247Daria Sobolewska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL89yesyes
2126Joanna Krynska - ISTA School88yesno
3281Marie-Aliette Pot - The Irish Dance Academy87.25yesno
4248Vidal Morgane - Nantes Irish Dancing academy87yesno
5261Patricia Whithead - Colette Cooke83yesno
6107Anna Király - Barbara Dance Academy81yesno
7228Malgorzata Tkaczyk - Setanta80nono
8213Joanna Magiera - Setanta71nono

49 Intermediate Reel - 13 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 20:39:01
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1300Megane Bellemans - Kilkenny School90yesyes
2158Elisa Olga Moen - Ronan McCormack Oslo89yesno
3126Joanna Krynska - ISTA School88yesno
4261Patricia Whithead - Colette Cooke87.75yesno
5179Kamil Rak - Sweeney McAvinchey PL87.5yesno
6233Annelies Troch - Eireann Dance Academy87yesno
7281Marie-Aliette Pot - The Irish Dance Academy86.75yesno
8228Malgorzata Tkaczyk - Setanta84nono
9213Joanna Magiera - Setanta83.7nono
10186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School82nono
11347Anna Koroleva - The Irish Dance Academy79nono
12107Anna Király - Barbara Dance Academy77nono
13212Vilma Kivinen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland74nono

48 + 48A Interm./Open Treble Reel - 4 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 20:37:22
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1199Roisin O Neill - Flandrach85yesno
2142Michelle Stähli - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland84yesno
3137Joanna Gostkowska - ISTA School82yesno
4255Katja Mattila - inSpiral Dance Company Finland81yesno

47 + 47A Interm./Open Traditional - 12 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 19:45:31
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1199Roisin O Neill - Flandrach84yesno
2185Erika Sármány - Barbara Dance Academy81yesno
3161Cécile Greard - The Irish Dance Academy78yesno
4142Michelle Stähli - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland74yesno
5351Sandra Fitzgerald - Colette Cooke73yesno
6407Catherine Curtin - Scoil Ui Ruairc72yesno
7193Bernadette Lavin - Colette Cooke71.5yesno
8400Sarah Browne - Colette Cooke70.5nono
9277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke69nono
10392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy68.5nono
11273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy68nono
12287Suvi Peltomaa - inSpiral Dance Company Finland66nono

46 + 46A Intermediate Heavy Trophy - 11 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 19:44:06
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1269Noora Karjalainen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland85yesyes
2364Tiina Maria Murtola - inSpiral Dance Company Finland84yesno
3185Erika Sármány - Barbara Dance Academy83yesno
4372Anna Rey - Sweeney McAvinchey PL81yesno
5287Suvi Peltomaa - inSpiral Dance Company Finland78.5yesno
6365Jesabelle Kibanda - Kilkenny School78yesno
7407Catherine Curtin - Scoil Ui Ruairc77yesno
8199Roisin O Neill - Flandrach76nono
9400Sarah Browne - Colette Cooke74nono
10350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy72.5nono
11273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy71nono

45 + 45A Intermediate Hornpipe - 4 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 19:42:12
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1226Ewelina Oldak - ISTA School83yesno
2365Jesabelle Kibanda - Kilkenny School82.5yesno
3185Erika Sármány - Barbara Dance Academy82yesno
4273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy78yesno

44 + 44A Intermediate Heavy Jig - 11 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 19:41:04
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1364Tiina Maria Murtola - inSpiral Dance Company Finland84yesyes
2407Catherine Curtin - Scoil Ui Ruairc83.75yesno
3185Erika Sármány - Barbara Dance Academy83yesno
4226Ewelina Oldak - ISTA School81.75yesno
5372Anna Rey - Sweeney McAvinchey PL81.5yesno
6287Suvi Peltomaa - inSpiral Dance Company Finland81yesno
7285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.5yesno
8273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy73nono
9400Sarah Browne - Colette Cooke72.25nono
10142Michelle Stähli - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland72nono
11350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy71.5nono

43A Intermediate Trophy Light - 8 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 19:39:44
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1407Catherine Curtin - Scoil Ui Ruairc83yesyes
2255Katja Mattila - inSpiral Dance Company Finland77.5yesno
3185Erika Sármány - Barbara Dance Academy76.5yesno
4273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy76.25yesno
5193Bernadette Lavin - Colette Cooke76yesno
6351Sandra Fitzgerald - Colette Cooke75.5yesno
7400Sarah Browne - Colette Cooke75nono
7277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke75nono

42A Intermediate Slip Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 19:38:29
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1407Catherine Curtin - Scoil Ui Ruairc89yesyes
2185Erika Sármány - Barbara Dance Academy88yesno
3351Sandra Fitzgerald - Colette Cooke86yesno
4400Sarah Browne - Colette Cooke78yesno
5193Bernadette Lavin - Colette Cooke77yesno
6277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke76yesno
7273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy75.5yesno

41A Intermediate Reel - 8 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 19:37:04
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1407Catherine Curtin - Scoil Ui Ruairc85yesyes
2255Katja Mattila - inSpiral Dance Company Finland84yesno
3351Sandra Fitzgerald - Colette Cooke81yesno
4277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke80.75yesno
5193Bernadette Lavin - Colette Cooke79yesno
6173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy78yesno
7273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy77.5nono
8400Sarah Browne - Colette Cooke77nono

43 Intermediate Trophy Light - 5 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 19:34:43
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1393Sandrine Meirlaen - Kilkenny School85yesno
2364Tiina Maria Murtola - inSpiral Dance Company Finland84.5yesno
3365Jesabelle Kibanda - Kilkenny School84yesno
4287Suvi Peltomaa - inSpiral Dance Company Finland83yesno
5350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy80yesno

42 Intermediate Slip Jig - 6 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 19:33:25
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1364Tiina Maria Murtola - inSpiral Dance Company Finland81yesyes
2142Michelle Stähli - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland80yesno
3393Sandrine Meirlaen - Kilkenny School79yesno
4226Ewelina Oldak - ISTA School77yesno
5287Suvi Peltomaa - inSpiral Dance Company Finland75yesno
6285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno

41 Intermediate Reel - 9 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 19:32:21
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1393Sandrine Meirlaen - Kilkenny School86yesyes
2199Roisin O Neill - Flandrach85yesno
3142Michelle Stähli - Maguire O'Shea Switzerland82yesno
4365Jesabelle Kibanda - Kilkenny School81yesno
5226Ewelina Oldak - ISTA School80yesno
6287Suvi Peltomaa - inSpiral Dance Company Finland77.5yesno
7350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy76yesno
8137Joanna Gostkowska - ISTA School75nono
8285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers75nono

40 All levels 8-Hands - 2 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 19:27:04
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1368Christel Janssens - Kilkenny School77yesno
2225Karolina Buczen - ISTA School75yesno

39A All levels 4-Hands & 6-Hands - 1 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 19:26:10
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy83yesno

37 + 38 All levels 3-Hands - 2 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 19:25:34
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1327Femke Fallein - Marlynes Irish Dancers83yesno
2271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers82yesno

39 All levels 4-Hands & 6-Hands - 1 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 19:24:56
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy73yesno

37A All levels 3-Hands - 3 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 19:24:23
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1171Jakub Furkal - ISTA School84yesno
2126Joanna Krynska - ISTA School83yesno
3173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy82yesno

35 All levels 2-Hands - 2 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 19:23:39
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1272Charlotte Hendrikse - Rose Irish Dance School272yesno
2127Brian Mulder - Rose Irish Dance School87yesno

36 All levels 2-Hands - 6 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 19:22:58
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1328Ricarda Friedrich - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance84yesno
2228Malgorzata Tkaczyk - Setanta83yesno
3394Anne Van den Neucker - Marlynes Irish Dancers82yesno
4198Eline De Metz - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
5271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno
6318Axelle Lootens - Flandrach76yesno

35A All levels 2-Hands - 4 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 19:21:24
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1373Kendra Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance78.25yesno
2256Helene Deruwe - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance78yesno
3292Chloé de Moya - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance77.5yesno
4380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School76yesno

34A Beginners/Primary Traditional - 9 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:56:16
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1272Charlotte Hendrikse - Rose Irish Dance School77yesyes
2248Vidal Morgane - Nantes Irish Dancing academy76yesno
3231Sandra Chmielewska - ISTA School74.5yesno
4361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy74.25yesno
5120Andrea Gyimes - Barbara Dance Academy74yesno
6155Elise Hinckxt - Marlynes Irish Dancers73yesno
7235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke71yesno
8131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School69nono
9164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy66nono

34 Beginners/Primary Traditional - 5 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:56:04
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1348Dietke Van Opstal - Marlynes Irish Dancers82yesno
2370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy80yesno
3104Eva Uittenhove - Eireann Dance Academy77yesno
4217Maaike-Charris Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers75yesno
5246Silke Beuckelaers - Marlynes Irish Dancers74.5yesno

33 + 33A Primary Trophy Heavy - 15 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:55:57
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1158Elisa Olga Moen - Ronan McCormack Oslo84.75yesyes
2370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy84.5yesyes
3120Andrea Gyimes - Barbara Dance Academy84yesno
4333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers83.5yesno
5131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School82yesno
6228Malgorzata Tkaczyk - Setanta81.5yesno
7213Joanna Magiera - Setanta81.25yesno
8361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy81yesno
9164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy80.5nono
10253Carrée Faustine - Nantes Irish Dancing academy80.25nono
11347Anna Koroleva - The Irish Dance Academy80nono
11289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke80nono
13212Vilma Kivinen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland79.75nono
14235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke78.25nono
14272Charlotte Hendrikse - Rose Irish Dance School78.25nono

32 + 32A Primary Hornpipe - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:54:53
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1276Lore Delaet - Flandrach84yesyes
2131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School82yesno
3271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.5yesno
4370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy80.75yesno
5333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.5yesno
5155Elise Hinckxt - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.5yesno
7213Joanna Magiera - Setanta80.25yesno
8228Malgorzata Tkaczyk - Setanta80nono
9347Anna Koroleva - The Irish Dance Academy79.5nono

31A Primary Heavy Jig - 20 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:54:44
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1158Elisa Olga Moen - Ronan McCormack Oslo79yesyes
2163Silje Bækken Hågensen - Ronan McCormack Oslo77yesyes
2131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School77yesyes
4361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy76.5yesno
5289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke75.5yesno
6253Carrée Faustine - Nantes Irish Dancing academy74.5yesno
7120Andrea Gyimes - Barbara Dance Academy74yesno
8347Anna Koroleva - The Irish Dance Academy73.5yesno
9218Olga Strzebonska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL73yesno
10213Joanna Magiera - Setanta72nono
11272Charlotte Hendrikse - Rose Irish Dance School71.5nono
12228Malgorzata Tkaczyk - Setanta71nono
13212Vilma Kivinen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland69.5nono
14231Sandra Chmielewska - ISTA School69nono
15155Elise Hinckxt - Marlynes Irish Dancers68nono
16235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke67nono
17164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy62nono
18227Miriam Künzel - Gabriell School of Irish Dance61nono
18186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School61nono
20299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers60.75nono

31 Primary Heavy Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:54:38
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy88.25yesyes
2232Maja Stankiewicz - Sweeney McAvinchey PL88yesno
3160Dominika Glogowska - ISTA School87yesno
4271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers86yesno
5348Dietke Van Opstal - Marlynes Irish Dancers85.5yesno
6217Maaike-Charris Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers78yesno
7246Silke Beuckelaers - Marlynes Irish Dancers76yesno

30A Primary Trophy Light - 15 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:54:33
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1163Silje Bækken Hågensen - Ronan McCormack Oslo78yesyes
2253Carrée Faustine - Nantes Irish Dancing academy76yesyes
3378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy75yesno
4235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke73yesno
5120Andrea Gyimes - Barbara Dance Academy72yesno
6186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School71.5yesno
6164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy71.5yesno
8151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke71yesno
9131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School70.5nono
10299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers70nono
11212Vilma Kivinen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland69nono
12272Charlotte Hendrikse - Rose Irish Dance School68nono
13289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke67nono
14283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke66nono
15361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy65nono

30 Primary Trophy Light - 8 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:54:22
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1276Lore Delaet - Flandrach82yesyes
2188Julia Verbeek - Rose Irish Dance School81yesno
3206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy80.5yesno
4333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.25yesno
5147Sorcha Coffey - Colette Cooke80yesno
6370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy79.75yesno
7234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy78nono
8136Cristina Iliin - Colette Cooke77nono

29A Primary Single Jig - 12 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:49:30
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1253Carrée Faustine - Nantes Irish Dancing academy79.5yesyes
2152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy78yesyes
3164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy77yesno
4289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke76.5yesno
5151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke76yesno
6378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy75yesno
7361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy74.5yesno
8235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke73nono
9374Els Van De Kerckhove - Rince Campinia72nono
10177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy71nono
11120Andrea Gyimes - Barbara Dance Academy70nono
11131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School70nono

29 Primary Single Jig - 12 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:49:07
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesyes
2276Lore Delaet - Flandrach83.5yesyes
3206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy83yesno
4234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.75yesno
5188Julia Verbeek - Rose Irish Dance School82.5yesno
6232Maja Stankiewicz - Sweeney McAvinchey PL82.25yesno
7160Dominika Glogowska - ISTA School82yesno
8246Silke Beuckelaers - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.75nono
9370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy78nono
10348Dietke Van Opstal - Marlynes Irish Dancers77nono
11333Amber Hoste - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.75nono
12217Maaike-Charris Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers76.25nono

28A Primary Slip Jig - 14 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:49:00
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1163Silje Bækken Hågensen - Ronan McCormack Oslo83yesyes
2253Carrée Faustine - Nantes Irish Dancing academy81yesyes
3212Vilma Kivinen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland79yesno
4289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke78yesno
5378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy77yesno
6131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School73yesno
7361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy72.5yesno
8225Karolina Buczen - ISTA School72yesno
9235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke71.5nono
10299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers71nono
11164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy70nono
12177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy69nono
13186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School68nono
14151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke66nono

28 Primary Slip Jig - 10 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:48:51
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1271Joachim Van den Bosch - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesyes
2188Julia Verbeek - Rose Irish Dance School83yesno
3232Maja Stankiewicz - Sweeney McAvinchey PL82.75yesno
4160Dominika Glogowska - ISTA School82.25yesno
5206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82yesno
6370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy81.5yesno
7246Silke Beuckelaers - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno
8217Maaike-Charris Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers78.75nono
9234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy78.5nono
10348Dietke Van Opstal - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono

27A Primary Light Jig - 20 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:48:45
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1158Elisa Olga Moen - Ronan McCormack Oslo81.5yesyes
2152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy79yesyes
3289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke78.5yesno
4131Tamara Rutten - Rose Irish Dance School78yesno
5378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy77.5yesno
5253Carrée Faustine - Nantes Irish Dancing academy77.5yesno
7225Karolina Buczen - ISTA School77yesno
7272Charlotte Hendrikse - Rose Irish Dance School77yesno
9164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy76yesno
10361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy75.5nono
11127Brian Mulder - Rose Irish Dance School75nono
12151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke73nono
13235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke72.5nono
14120Andrea Gyimes - Barbara Dance Academy72nono
15186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School71nono
16177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy70nono
17283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke69.5nono
18155Elise Hinckxt - Marlynes Irish Dancers69nono
19227Miriam Künzel - Gabriell School of Irish Dance68nono
19212Vilma Kivinen - inSpiral Dance Company Finland68nono

27 Primary Light Jig - 10 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:48:32
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1232Maja Stankiewicz - Sweeney McAvinchey PL84yesyes
2370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy83.75yesno
3160Dominika Glogowska - ISTA School83yesno
4206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.5yesno
5136Cristina Iliin - Colette Cooke82yesno
6147Sorcha Coffey - Colette Cooke81.5yesno
7234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy81.25yesno
8217Maaike-Charris Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
9198Eline De Metz - Marlynes Irish Dancers78nono
10246Silke Beuckelaers - Marlynes Irish Dancers77.5nono

26A Primary Reel - 16 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:48:20
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1225Karolina Buczen - ISTA School90yesyes
2163Silje Bækken Hågensen - Ronan McCormack Oslo89yesyes
3253Carrée Faustine - Nantes Irish Dancing academy87yesno
4378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy85.5yesno
5289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke83yesno
6151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke82yesno
7120Andrea Gyimes - Barbara Dance Academy81yesno
8374Els Van De Kerckhove - Rince Campinia80.25yesno
9235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke77nono
10164Claire Pernet - The Irish Dance Academy76nono
11283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke75nono
12218Olga Strzebonska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL74nono
13361Manon Plommet - The Irish Dance Academy73.5nono
14227Miriam Künzel - Gabriell School of Irish Dance73nono
15299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers72.5nono
16155Elise Hinckxt - Marlynes Irish Dancers72nono

26 Primary Reel - 11 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:48:07
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1232Maja Stankiewicz - Sweeney McAvinchey PL83yesyes
2188Julia Verbeek - Rose Irish Dance School81yesyes
3318Axelle Lootens - Flandrach79.5yesno
4160Dominika Glogowska - ISTA School78.5yesno
5370Marion Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy78yesno
6136Cristina Iliin - Colette Cooke77yesno
7206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy76yesno
8276Lore Delaet - Flandrach74nono
9147Sorcha Coffey - Colette Cooke72nono
10246Silke Beuckelaers - Marlynes Irish Dancers68nono
11217Maaike-Charris Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers66nono

25A Beginners/Primary Traditional - 9 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:32:10
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke81yesyes
2355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke80yesno
3277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke79yesno
4165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke78yesno
5171Jakub Furkal - ISTA School76yesno
6321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL75.5yesno
7390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy74yesno
8115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia73nono
9376Inez Meulders - Eireann Dance Academy71nono

25 Beginners/Primary Traditional - 7 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:31:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesyes
2132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke80.25yesno
3258Tinneke Himschoot - Eireann Dance Academy79.75yesno
4308Amy Cope - Colette Cooke79.5yesno
5350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy79.25yesno
6194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy78yesno
7262Marjolein Volkaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers77.5yesno

24A Primary Trophy Heavy - 8 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:31:36
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1255Katja Mattila - inSpiral Dance Company Finland85yesyes
2291Josie Mahon - Colette Cooke84yesno
3277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke81yesno
4355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke80yesno
5390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy79.5yesno
6345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke79yesno
7273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy78nono
8173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy77nono

24 Primary Trophy Heavy - 3 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:31:25
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke81yesno
2194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy80yesno
3392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy79.25yesno

23A Primary Hornpipe - 9 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:31:12
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1255Katja Mattila - inSpiral Dance Company Finland83yesyes
2291Josie Mahon - Colette Cooke82yesno
3345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke81.75yesno
4171Jakub Furkal - ISTA School81yesno
5117Malgorzata Trudnowska - ISTA School78yesno
6173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy76yesno
7277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke75.25yesno
8273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy75nono
9376Inez Meulders - Eireann Dance Academy74.75nono

23 Primary Hornpipe - 2 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:31:04
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke71yesno
2285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers69yesno

22A Primary Heavy Jig - 8 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:30:54
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke81yesyes
2117Malgorzata Trudnowska - ISTA School80yesno
3173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy79yesno
4200Monika Natkaniec - ISTA School78yesno
5376Inez Meulders - Eireann Dance Academy77.5yesno
6165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke75yesno
7382Magdalena Beldowska - ISTA School74nono
8355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke73nono

22 Primary Heavy Jig - 5 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:30:45
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke75yesno
2322Marta Romanowska - ISTA School73yesno
3194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy71yesno
4102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke69yesno
5392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy68yesno

21A Primary Trophy Light - 11 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:30:35
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke84yesyes
2345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke83.5yesyes
3408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc83yesno
4291Josie Mahon - Colette Cooke82yesno
5390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy79yesno
6165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke78yesno
7321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL74yesno
8355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke73.5nono
9273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy73nono
10173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy70nono
11115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia69nono

21 Primary Trophy Light - 10 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:30:23
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy84yesyes
2132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke83yesno
3102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke82.5yesno
4249Jenni Dempsey - Colette Cooke82yesno
5194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy81.25yesno
6262Marjolein Volkaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.75yesno
7350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy80.25yesno
7285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers80.25yesno
9392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy80nono
10313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke79nono

20A Primary Single Jig - 10 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:30:10
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke74yesyes
2173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy72.5yesno
3408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc72yesno
4297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke71yesno
5165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke70yesno
6355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke68.5yesno
6291Josie Mahon - Colette Cooke68.5yesno
8390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy67nono
9115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia62nono
10321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL60.5nono

20 Primary Single Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:29:56
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy83.75yesyes
2132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke83yesno
3102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke82.5yesno
4392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy81.75yesno
5258Tinneke Himschoot - Eireann Dance Academy81yesno
6313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke80.5yesno
7194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy76yesno

19A Primary Slip Jig - 10 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:29:47
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke74.5yesyes
2291Josie Mahon - Colette Cooke73yesno
3297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke72yesno
4165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke71yesno
5355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke70yesno
6277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke69.5yesno
7390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy69yesno
8173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy67.5nono
9115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia63nono
10301Iveta Milkova - inSpiral Dance Company61nono

19 Primary Slip Jig - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:29:22
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke83yesyes
2350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy82.75yesno
2392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy82.75yesno
4306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.5yesno
5249Jenni Dempsey - Colette Cooke82.25yesno
6194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy82yesno
7137Joanna Gostkowska - ISTA School80.75yesno
8313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke78nono
9275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School76nono

18A Primary Light Jig - 13 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:29:08
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1291Josie Mahon - Colette Cooke76yesyes
2390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy75.5yesyes
3345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke74yesno
4165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke73yesno
5297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke71.5yesno
6301Iveta Milkova - inSpiral Dance Company70.5yesno
7173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy69yesno
8380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School68nono
9408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc67.5nono
10321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL67nono
11115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia66nono
12355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke65.5nono
13273Judit Pais - Barbara Dance Academy65nono

18 Primary Light Jig - 11 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:28:58
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers83yesyes
2306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.75yesyes
3249Jenni Dempsey - Colette Cooke82yesno
4132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke81yesno
5308Amy Cope - Colette Cooke80.5yesno
6194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy80yesno
7392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy79yesno
8258Tinneke Himschoot - Eireann Dance Academy78nono
9313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke77.25nono
10262Marjolein Volkaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers77nono
11275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School76nono

17A Primary Reel - 16 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:28:49
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1291Josie Mahon - Colette Cooke73.5yesyes
2390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy72.5yesyes
3171Jakub Furkal - ISTA School72yesno
4277Karen Foster - Colette Cooke70yesno
5345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke69.5yesno
6380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School69yesno
6173Valérie Leblanc - The Irish Dance Academy69yesno
8408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc68.5yesno
9165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke68.25nono
10355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke67.5nono
11297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke67nono
12301Iveta Milkova - inSpiral Dance Company66nono
13117Malgorzata Trudnowska - ISTA School65.5nono
14321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL64nono
15376Inez Meulders - Eireann Dance Academy63nono
15115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia63nono

17 Primary Reel - 12 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:28:40
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1249Jenni Dempsey - Colette Cooke88yesyes
2306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy87yesyes
3350Adèle Cohen-Solal - The Irish Dance Academy86yesno
4285Anneleen Rummens - Marlynes Irish Dancers84yesno
5308Amy Cope - Colette Cooke83.5yesno
6194Tara Flaherty - The Irish Dance Academy83yesno
7132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke82yesno
8322Marta Romanowska - ISTA School81.5nono
9137Joanna Gostkowska - ISTA School81nono
10313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke79nono
11275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School78nono
12392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy77nono

16 + 16A Beginners Trophy Heavy - 8 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:28:28
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke71.5yesyes
2345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke69yesyes
3392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy67.5yesno
4390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy67yesno
5321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL66yesno
6102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke65yesno
7353Constance Houang - The Irish Dance Academy63nono
8115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia50nono

15 + 15A Beginners Trophy Heavy - 10 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:28:21
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy84yesyes
2289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke83.5yesyes
3234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy83.25yesno
4152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy83yesno
5127Brian Mulder - Rose Irish Dance School82yesno
6299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.25yesno
7238Sabrina Roels - Rose Irish Dance School81yesno
8177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy78nono
9147Sorcha Coffey - Colette Cooke72nono
10227Miriam Künzel - Gabriell School of Irish Dance71nono

14 + 14A Beginners Hornpipe - 16 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:28:12
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1301Iveta Milkova - inSpiral Dance Company83yesyes
2308Amy Cope - Colette Cooke82.25yesyes
3345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke81yesyes
4117Malgorzata Trudnowska - ISTA School78yesno
5390Véronique Dujay - Eireann Dance Academy77.75yesno
6297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke77.25yesno
7392Haike Bulinckx - Eireann Dance Academy77yesno
7115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia77yesno
9165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke76.75nono
10171Jakub Furkal - ISTA School76.25nono
11258Tinneke Himschoot - Eireann Dance Academy76nono
12132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke75.25nono
13262Marjolein Volkaert - Marlynes Irish Dancers75nono
14355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke70.25nono
15380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School70nono
16125Gerda Verellen - Marlynes Irish Dancers69nono

13 + 13A Beginners Hornpipe - 7 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:28:02
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1158Elisa Olga Moen - Ronan McCormack Oslo77yesyes
2232Maja Stankiewicz - Sweeney McAvinchey PL75yesyes
3289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke73yesno
4104Eva Uittenhove - Eireann Dance Academy71yesno
5299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers66yesno
6218Olga Strzebonska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL65yesno
7217Maaike-Charris Menten - Marlynes Irish Dancers62yesno

12A Beginners Heavy Jig - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:27:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1301Iveta Milkova - inSpiral Dance Company83yesyes
2165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke81yesyes
3297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke80.25yesno
4345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke80yesno
5321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL79.5yesno
6115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia76yesno
7382Magdalena Beldowska - ISTA School75.75yesno
8380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School75.5nono
9125Gerda Verellen - Marlynes Irish Dancers72nono

12 Beginners Heavy Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:27:43
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1132Mairead O'Leary - Colette Cooke72yesyes
2308Amy Cope - Colette Cooke71yesyes
3305Willemijn Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School69.5yesno
4102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke68yesno
5140Sofie Lievens - Marlynes Irish Dancers66yesno
6353Constance Houang - The Irish Dance Academy63.5yesno
6275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School63.5yesno

11A Beginners Heavy Jig - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:27:31
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1127Brian Mulder - Rose Irish Dance School83yesyes
2152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy82.5yesyes
3289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke82yesno
4238Sabrina Roels - Rose Irish Dance School81.25yesno
5177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy80.75yesno
6299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers79yesno
7399Carolien Steveninck - Rose Irish Dance School78.5yesno
8227Miriam Künzel - Gabriell School of Irish Dance76.75nono
8320Dominika Kardas - Redmond School76.75nono

11 Beginners Heavy Jig - 7 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:27:22
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1318Axelle Lootens - Flandrach76yesyes
2206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy74.5yesyes
3104Eva Uittenhove - Eireann Dance Academy73yesno
4234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy68yesno
5246Silke Beuckelaers - Marlynes Irish Dancers66yesno
6147Sorcha Coffey - Colette Cooke65yesno
7259Nele Buschermohle - Rose Irish Dance School64yesno

10A Beginners Trophy Light - 11 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:27:12
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1249Jenni Dempsey - Colette Cooke83yesyes
2306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy81.5yesyes
3256Helene Deruwe - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance80.75yesyes
4313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke80.5yesno
5308Amy Cope - Colette Cooke79yesno
6102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke78.5yesno
7404Sandra Murphy - Scoil Ui Ruairc75.25yesno
7292Chloé de Moya - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance75.25yesno
9325Catherine Scherrer - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance75nono
10275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School74nono
11353Constance Houang - The Irish Dance Academy73.5nono

10 Beginners Trophy Light - 12 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:26:56
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1401Claudia Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance83yesyes
2355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke82.25yesyes
3168Stefan de Kanter - Rose Irish Dance School82yesyes
4297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke81.75yesno
5408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc81.5yesno
6165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke81yesno
7373Kendra Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance79.5yesno
8345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke79nono
9321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL78nono
10115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia77.5nono
11242Drita Ammetas - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance77nono
12270Monika Mroz - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance76nono

9 + 9A Beginners Trophy Light - 16 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:26:35
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy89yesyes
2152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy88.5yesyes
3378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy88.25yesyes
4127Brian Mulder - Rose Irish Dance School88yesno
5206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy87.75yesno
6151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke87yesno
7235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke86.5yesno
8289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke86yesno
9186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School85.75nono
10238Sabrina Roels - Rose Irish Dance School83nono
11406Christina O'Connell - Scoil Ui Ruairc82nono
12136Cristina Iliin - Colette Cooke81.5nono
13177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy78nono
14405Sinead Ni Shuilleabhain - Scoil Ui Ruairc77nono
15320Dominika Kardas - Redmond School76nono
16283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke72nono

8A Beginners Single Jig - 9 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:26:19
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1304Marthe Birlouet - Flandrach82yesyes
2288Alison Connor - Colette Cooke81.5yesyes
3306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy81yesno
4102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke79yesno
5275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School78yesno
6305Willemijn Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School77.5yesno
7404Sandra Murphy - Scoil Ui Ruairc77yesno
8353Constance Houang - The Irish Dance Academy76nono
8313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke76nono

8 Beginners Single Jig - 12 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:26:01
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1301Iveta Milkova - inSpiral Dance Company89yesyes
2165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke88yesyes
3380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School87yesyes
4171Jakub Furkal - ISTA School86yesno
5297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke85.75yesno
6408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc85.5yesno
7401Claudia Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance84yesno
8373Kendra Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance78nono
9115Nancy Peeters - Rince Campinia72nono
10332Marline Baert - Flandrach71nono
11382Magdalena Beldowska - ISTA School70.75nono
12121Deirdre Fearon - Colette Cooke69nono

7 + 7A Beginners Single Jig - 21 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:25:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy89yesyes
2152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy88yesyes
3374Els Van De Kerckhove - Rince Campinia87yesyes
4177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy86yesno
5146Donna Snoep - Rose Irish Dance School78yesno
6406Christina O'Connell - Scoil Ui Ruairc77.75yesno
7346Liviana De Mulder - Flandrach77.5yesno
8320Dominika Kardas - Redmond School77.25yesno
9104Eva Uittenhove - Eireann Dance Academy77yesno
10151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke76.5nono
11186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School76nono
12405Sinead Ni Shuilleabhain - Scoil Ui Ruairc74nono
13218Olga Strzebonska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL73nono
14399Carolien Steveninck - Rose Irish Dance School72.75nono
15238Sabrina Roels - Rose Irish Dance School72.25nono
16289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke71nono
17283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke70.75nono
18235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke69nono
19136Cristina Iliin - Colette Cooke67nono
20206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy65.5nono
21259Nele Buschermohle - Rose Irish Dance School65.25nono

6A Beginners Slip Jig - 10 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:25:41
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1288Alison Connor - Colette Cooke83yesyes
2306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.5yesyes
3308Amy Cope - Colette Cooke81.75yesno
4275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School77yesno
5256Helene Deruwe - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance76.25yesno
5313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke76.25yesno
7304Marthe Birlouet - Flandrach75yesno
8404Sandra Murphy - Scoil Ui Ruairc74.5nono
9353Constance Houang - The Irish Dance Academy74.25nono
10305Willemijn Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School73nono

6 Beginners Slip Jig - 10 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:25:27
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke85yesyes
2270Monika Mroz - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance83yesyes
3408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc81.75yesno
4297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke81yesno
5380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School79.5yesno
6332Marline Baert - Flandrach77.5yesno
7373Kendra Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance75.5yesno
8321Angelika Schmalbach - Sweeney McAvinchey KL74nono
9121Deirdre Fearon - Colette Cooke73nono
10401Claudia Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance72nono

5 + 5A Beginners Slip Jig - 20 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:25:18
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke87.5yesyes
2234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy86yesyes
3378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy84.5yesyes
4151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke84yesno
5218Olga Strzebonska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL82yesno
6104Eva Uittenhove - Eireann Dance Academy81yesno
7283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke80yesno
8231Sandra Chmielewska - ISTA School78.5yesno
9177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy77yesno
10152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy76nono
11405Sinead Ni Shuilleabhain - Scoil Ui Ruairc75nono
12238Sabrina Roels - Rose Irish Dance School74nono
13406Christina O'Connell - Scoil Ui Ruairc73nono
14206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy72nono
15186Larisa Gottstein - Redmond School71nono
16299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers70.5nono
17399Carolien Steveninck - Rose Irish Dance School69nono
18320Dominika Kardas - Redmond School68nono
19346Liviana De Mulder - Flandrach67nono
20136Cristina Iliin - Colette Cooke66nono

4A Beginners Light Jig - 12 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:25:08
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1140Sofie Lievens - Marlynes Irish Dancers88yesyes
2306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy87yesyes
3404Sandra Murphy - Scoil Ui Ruairc86.25yesyes
4102Michelle Lynch - Colette Cooke86yesno
5353Constance Houang - The Irish Dance Academy85.75yesno
6288Alison Connor - Colette Cooke84yesno
7275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School83yesno
8304Marthe Birlouet - Flandrach82nono
9305Willemijn Bruning - Rose Irish Dance School80nono
10313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke75nono
11256Helene Deruwe - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance74nono
12156Tine Torfs - Rince Campinia71nono

4 Beginners Light Jig - 13 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:24:52
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1117Malgorzata Trudnowska - ISTA School86yesyes
2345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke84.5yesyes
3297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke83yesyes
4408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc82.5yesno
5373Kendra Kitzmann - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance82yesno
6380Regina Pongers - Rose Irish Dance School81.5yesno
7121Deirdre Fearon - Colette Cooke81yesno
8125Gerda Verellen - Marlynes Irish Dancers79nono
9355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke78.5nono
10332Marline Baert - Flandrach78nono
11270Monika Mroz - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance77nono
12401Claudia Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance76nono
12168Stefan de Kanter - Rose Irish Dance School76nono

3 + 3A Beginners Light Jig - 22 dancers - Judge: Cian - Called: 2018-01-27 18:24:39
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy86yesyes
2104Eva Uittenhove - Eireann Dance Academy85yesyes
3146Donna Snoep - Rose Irish Dance School84yesyes
4289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke83yesno
4206Morel Luce - Nantes Irish Dancing academy83yesno
6235Fiona Murphy - Colette Cooke82.5yesno
7234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82yesno
7127Brian Mulder - Rose Irish Dance School82yesno
9299Lotte Geuens - Marlynes Irish Dancers81.5yesno
9218Olga Strzebonska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL81.5yesno
11177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy81nono
11378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy81nono
13320Dominika Kardas - Redmond School80.5nono
14151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke80nono
15259Nele Buschermohle - Rose Irish Dance School79.5nono
16405Sinead Ni Shuilleabhain - Scoil Ui Ruairc79.25nono
17238Sabrina Roels - Rose Irish Dance School79nono
18406Christina O'Connell - Scoil Ui Ruairc78.75nono
19399Carolien Steveninck - Rose Irish Dance School78.5nono
19283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke78.5nono
21227Miriam Künzel - Gabriell School of Irish Dance78nono
22346Liviana De Mulder - Flandrach77.5nono

2A Beginners Reel - 14 dancers - Judge: Nikki - Called: 2018-01-27 18:24:22
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1288Alison Connor - Colette Cooke88yesyes
2306Celine Bart - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82yesyes
3249Jenni Dempsey - Colette Cooke81yesyes
4404Sandra Murphy - Scoil Ui Ruairc79.5yesno
5256Helene Deruwe - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance79yesno
6353Constance Houang - The Irish Dance Academy78yesno
7275Kamila de Jager-Andrukiewicz - Redmond School77yesno
8140Sofie Lievens - Marlynes Irish Dancers76yesno
9313Jana Pretsch - Colette Cooke75.5yesno
10339Isabelle D'Hoine - Flandrach75.25yesno
11292Chloé de Moya - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance75yesno
12325Catherine Scherrer - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance74yesno
13304Marthe Birlouet - Flandrach73yesno
14156Tine Torfs - Rince Campinia72yesno

2 Beginners Reel - 15 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:23:51
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1117Malgorzata Trudnowska - ISTA School86yesyes
2345Deirdre Bolster - Colette Cooke85.75yesyes
3355Angela Garry - Colette Cooke85.25yesyes
4332Marline Baert - Flandrach85yesno
5297Lillian O'Toole - Colette Cooke84.25yesno
6401Claudia Richter - Michael Donnellan School of Irish Dance83.5yesno
6168Stefan de Kanter - Rose Irish Dance School83.5yesno
8165Tess Curran - Colette Cooke83.25yesno
9121Deirdre Fearon - Colette Cooke83yesno
10408Sheena Connelly - Scoil Ui Ruairc82.75yesno
11242Drita Ammetas - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance82.5yesno
12382Magdalena Beldowska - ISTA School82yesno
12270Monika Mroz - The Newe Academy of Irish Dance82yesno
14224Michael Kröning - Gabriell School of Irish Dance81yesno
14125Gerda Verellen - Marlynes Irish Dancers81yesno

1 + 1A Beginners Reel - 22 dancers - Judge: Lorraine - Called: 2018-01-27 18:23:26
RankNumberNameScoreCalled Upgrade
1232Maja Stankiewicz - Sweeney McAvinchey PL84yesyes
2234Thomas Charlotte - Nantes Irish Dancing academy83.5yesyes
3378Myriam Mercier - Nantes Irish Dancing academy82.25yesyes
4127Brian Mulder - Rose Irish Dance School79yesyes
5152Gabrielle Farnier - The Irish Dance Academy78.75yesno
6146Donna Snoep - Rose Irish Dance School78.5yesno
7177Claire Pagniez - The Irish Dance Academy78yesno
8406Christina O'Connell - Scoil Ui Ruairc77.5yesno
9238Sabrina Roels - Rose Irish Dance School77yesno
10405Sinead Ni Shuilleabhain - Scoil Ui Ruairc76.75yesno
10151Kerri O'Brien - Colette Cooke76.75yesno
12104Eva Uittenhove - Eireann Dance Academy76.5yesno
12374Els Van De Kerckhove - Rince Campinia76.5yesno
14231Sandra Chmielewska - ISTA School75.25yesno
15227Miriam Künzel - Gabriell School of Irish Dance74.5yesno
16259Nele Buschermohle - Rose Irish Dance School74.25yesno
16218Olga Strzebonska - Sweeney McAvinchey PL74.25yesno
18320Dominika Kardas - Redmond School73.75yesno
19283Rachel Mordaunt - Colette Cooke73.25yesno
20346Liviana De Mulder - Flandrach72.5yesno
21289Neus Kell - Colette Cooke72yesno
22344Morgane Van Goolen - Marlynes Irish Dancers68yesno